Twin Cities Bicycling Club


		
	

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
0 Cancelled
70 As Planned
70 Total Rides

The following rides are the 50 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 05-06-2021

RideRide TypeRide DateRidersEntry Date
Picnic at Pine Point C - Relaxed05-05-2021505-05-2021
Hugo Moose AdventureAB - Strenuous05-05-2021605-05-2021
Champlin Mid Morning RambleC - Relaxed05-05-20211105-05-2021
Cruising from ComoB - Brisk05-04-2021705-04-2021
Unmapped Brewery RideB - Brisk05-04-2021605-04-2021
FREE TUESDAY!BC - Moderate05-04-20211405-04-2021
Snail and Turtle RideC - Relaxed05-03-20211005-03-2021
Mainstreet Monday AB - Strenuous05-03-20211805-05-2021
New Rolling Brook - HudsonAB - Strenuous05-02-2021205-02-2021
Sunday SpinBC - Moderate05-02-2021705-02-2021
Coon Rapids Dam from Erik'sAB - Strenuous05-02-20211205-02-2021
The Former TK's Coffee RideB - Brisk05-01-20212305-01-2021
Autumn Grove Park to Lake PhalenC - Relaxed05-01-20211605-01-2021
Rubys Cafe` RideAB - Strenuous05-01-20212005-02-2021
Wisconsin Hills - River Falls SouthAB - Strenuous05-01-2021605-02-2021
Wisconsin Backroads...Hudson 70AB - Strenuous05-01-2021505-01-2021
SOLO Ride – Ayd Mill Bikeway LoopSelf Paced04-28-2021805-02-2021
SOLO Ride – River to River GreenwaySelf Paced04-28-2021205-02-2021
Excelsior Expresso-SOLO 37/31Self Paced04-28-2021705-02-2021
Pho Scramble - SOLO RideSelf Paced04-28-2021404-30-2021
SOLO Ride - Bloomington BluffsSelf Paced04-25-2021505-02-2021
SOLO Ride -Little Canada and Rice Creek TrailsSelf Paced04-25-2021705-02-2021
SOLO Ride - Ride Across the Border 37Self Paced04-21-2021804-28-2021
Solo-Bald Eagle BeautySelf Paced04-21-2021704-28-2021
SOLO - Wheeling WheelockSelf Paced04-21-2021704-29-2021
Pho Scramble - SOLO RideSelf Paced04-21-2021504-29-2021
SOLO Ride-The Whole EnchiladaSelf Paced04-21-2021804-28-2021
In & Out of St Louis Park - SOLOSelf Paced04-21-2021604-29-2021
Dunn Bros Warmup - Solo 25Self Paced04-21-2021404-29-2021
SOLO Ride – River to River GreenwaySelf Paced04-21-2021304-28-2021
SOLO Ride – Ayd Mill Bikeway LoopSelf Paced04-21-2021505-02-2021
Excelsior Expresso-SOLO 37/31Self Paced04-21-2021505-02-2021
Blackwater Coffee 39 - SoloSelf Paced04-21-2021404-29-2021
SOLO Ride - DZ's Lakewood to WillernieSelf Paced04-18-2021904-25-2021
Unmapped Brew-SOLO Ride 32Self Paced04-18-2021304-25-2021
TK's Lilydale SOLO 30 Self Paced04-18-2021904-25-2021
SOLO Ride - Bloomington BluffsSelf Paced04-18-2021204-25-2021
SOLO Ride -Little Canada and Rice Creek TrailsSelf Paced04-18-2021404-25-2021
SOLO Ride-The Whole EnchiladaSelf Paced04-14-2021804-30-2021
SOLO Ride – Ayd Mill Bikeway LoopSelf Paced04-14-2021804-25-2021
Pho Scramble - SOLO RideSelf Paced04-14-2021504-20-2021
SOLO - Wheeling WheelockSelf Paced04-14-2021704-21-2021
Tuesday Tuneup Var 31 - SOLOSelf Paced04-14-2021504-22-2021
SOLO Ride – River to River GreenwaySelf Paced04-14-2021604-24-2021
Solo-Bald Eagle BeautySelf Paced04-11-20211104-20-2021
SOLO Ride -Little Canada and Rice Creek TrailsSelf Paced04-11-2021504-18-2021
Unmapped Brew-SOLO Ride 32Self Paced04-11-2021904-18-2021
TK's Lilydale SOLO 30 Self Paced04-11-20211004-18-2021
SOLO Ride - Bloomington BluffsSelf Paced04-11-2021304-25-2021
Tuesdays Tuneup 31 Var - SOLOSelf Paced04-11-2021504-18-2021